Cadyce CA-1GSFP10 Single Mode Mini-GBIC LC Modu...

Cadyce CA-1GSFP10 Single Mode Mini-GBIC LC Module (Grey) @999 MRP 6,500 85% off

Vote up smileyx5
Score: 1 Votes: 1
Untitled
Tumblr n4kqg2kerk1tzsjxho3 500
Moderator
105
128
31652
920
Cadyce CA-1GSFP10 Single Mode Mini-GBIC LC Module (Grey) @999 MRP 6,500 85% off

Link: http://www.amazon.in/gp/product/B00STB3D1U/ref=...

https://cdn0.desidime.com/attachments/photos/279023/medium/34857181480969888_5.jpg?1480969889

Other seller: 3999 http://www.amazon.in/gp/offer-listing/B00STB3D1...

  • In Others
  • Expired about 1 year
Missing